?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Chibi-sama the Macro Mistress Returns! - Teh Wentz + Text = LAWLZ [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Wentz Macros

!! info ! join here !!
!! modjournal ! purplejellybeen !!

Chibi-sama the Macro Mistress Returns! [Mar. 1st, 2009|10:55 pm]
Teh Wentz + Text = LAWLZ

wentz_macros

[dazi_li]












LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: colorheartsgrey
2009-03-02 05:10 am (UTC)
HAHA omg. i loved this
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: cristi_is_here
2009-03-02 05:12 am (UTC)
ROFL These are hilarious.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: silvermemories
2009-03-02 05:21 am (UTC)
I love them! My favorite is the personal space one.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: pyraterose
2009-03-02 05:55 am (UTC)
omg your icon. so much win.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: silvermemories
2009-03-03 12:51 am (UTC)
Hahaha thanks!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: freiheitskampf
2009-03-03 03:02 am (UTC)
LOL The last one had me in stitches
(Reply) (Thread)
From: nicoleross
2009-03-05 02:09 am (UTC)
omfg i think i just died
*is dead*
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: hikarinotabi
2009-03-06 07:20 am (UTC)
Win! :D
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: frickeon
2009-03-13 07:54 am (UTC)
The one with the personal space is amazingly good. :3
(Reply) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: dazi_li
2009-03-20 04:40 am (UTC)
I can try to track it down, it's somewhere on Photobucket. XD
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)